In Memory

What we once enjoyed we can never lose.

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
Dennis Andert (Deceased 2016)  
David Anello (Deceased 1999)
Erica Bader (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Baxter (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Heinz Berke (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Beyer (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Blando (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Audrey Blawat (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanne Blomberg (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Le Roy Breest (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marion Brigham (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Angela Campagna (Friday) (Deceased 2016)
Donald Christnacht (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Elsworth Coons (Deceased Year Unknown)
Laurene Cooper (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Creviston (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Emery (Pier) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Fargo (Deceased 2015)  
David Genthe (Deceased 2009)
Mary Gerstl (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Gibowski (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Diane Gillick (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Griebel (Deceased 1989)  
Judith Halbing (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Helmle (Deceased 2011)  
Meribeth Hodges (Engelfried) (Deceased 2018)
Joanne Keller (Kellom) (Deceased 2014)  
Barbara Kimmel (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Patricia Kluhsman (Deceased 2010)
Douglas Krueger (Deceased 2016)  
William Krueger (Deceased 1993)
Dale Landvatter (Deceased 2012)  
Ronald Langkau (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Judith Lewinski (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Maertz (Stowers) (Deceased 2012)  
Richard Marschall (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Christopher Marx (Deceased 2015)  
John McCormack (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary Merz (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne Oneska (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Shirley Pawelski (Willkomm) (Deceased 2012)  
William Pawelski (Deceased 2006)
Larry Peterson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Phillips (Deceased 2014)
Norbert Reindl (Deceased 1996)  
Lois Reinke (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ethel Reskin (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pamela Ritchie (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Ross (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joann Sable (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carol Sarg (Kaebisch) (Deceased 2014)
David Schlicht (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Schmerda (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dennis Schultz (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lahoma Skoor (Deceased 1984)
Barbara Stelzl (Deceased 1995)  
Marilyn Stuck (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Stuhmer (Kurkerwicz) (Deceased 2013)  
Ronald Thon (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Treutelaar (Deceased 2015)
Mark Volk (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Wayne Wallace (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kenneth Walter (Deceased 2016)  
Eugene Wardesky (Deceased 2007)  
Ruth Wentz (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilyn Westcott (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Wilhelm (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Tom Winslow (Deceased 2012)  
Carol Zepezauer (Drefahl) (Deceased 2013)  
 
GUESTS
Fred Bahr (Drivers Ed) (Deceased 2001)  
Genevieve Barron (Commercial) (Deceased 1986)
Ellen Bell (Special Ed) (Deceased 1975)
Irene Benker (Commercial) (Deceased 1987)
Margaret Berg (Math) (Deceased 2006)  
Henry Boyer (Science/Social Studies) (Deceased 1985)
Louis Briska (Business Ed) (Deceased 2006)
Catherine Collins (Science) (Deceased 2001)
Murray Denmark (Exceptional Ed) (Deceased 2007)
Norman Eberhardt (Industiral Ed) (Deceased 1987)  
Irma Gregar (Math) (Deceased 2007)
Albert Groves (Social Studies) (Deceased 1992)
Marvin Hagopian (Science) (Deceased 2008)  
Daniel Harris (Social Sci) (Deceased 1996)  
George Henderson (Physical Education) (Deceased 2005)  
Mary Jane Huard (English) (Deceased 1996)
Emma Jungton (Foreign Languages) (Deceased 1996)  
Jerome Kopecky (Business Ed) (Deceased 2000)
Irving Korth (Science) (Deceased 2009)
Siegfried Kulbacki (Science) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dorothy Landwher (English) (Deceased 1973)
Edith Machotka (Home Ec) (Deceased 2001)
Peter Marino (Foreign Language) (Deceased 1981)  
Walter McGarty (Commercial) (Deceased 1969)
Genevieve Meany (Commercial) (Deceased 1979)
Raymond F Michalak (Principal) (Deceased 1979)  
John Miller (Commercial) (Deceased 1963)
James Patzman (Special Ed) (Deceased 1995)
Chester Pluta (Science) (Deceased 2005)
Marcella Porter (Home Ec) (Deceased 2008)
Herbert Royal (Science) (Deceased 1995)  
Joseph Rubatt (Asst To Principal) (Deceased 1994)  
Lorena Scherkenbach (Guidance) (Deceased 2001)
Elsa Schoeneich (Mathematics) (Deceased 1987)
Daniel Schultz (Music/Sci) (Deceased 2011)
David Sneen (Technical Ed) (Deceased 2007)  
Joseph Spicuzza (Social Science) (Deceased 2003)
Edward St John (Deceased 2009)
John Vancos (Business Ed) (Deceased 2005)
Dorothy Wallschlaeger (Math) (Deceased 2012)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.